Svet staršev vrtca

ZAPISNIKI sej Sveta staršev Vrtca Tržič
Člani sveta staršev 2019/2020
DETELJICA Vzgojiteljica Vzgojiteljica – pomočnica Predsatvnik staršev
1-2 homogen Štefe Špela Studen Mojca Nuša Arko
1-2 homogen Ručigaj Mojca Pintar Saša Elena Leghissa
2-3 homogen Pogačnik Andreja Stanek Andreja (Perhoč Monika nadom) Brigita Dobre
2-4 kombiniran Majeršič Tatjana Peharc Rebeka Anja Bakarič
2-4 homogen Jevtić Dragana Gregorič Alenka Katja Smolej
2-4 kombiniran Ovsenek Tanja Osterman Marija Tanja Povalej
3-5 heterogen Ahačič Andreja Antolin Tjaša Kristan Katja
4-5 homogen Šmid Andreja Kuhelj Ana Marija Aleš Mandič
4-6 heterogen Štucin Ana Frantar Irena Ana Ostrelič
5-6 homogen Mlinarič Damijana Oman Neža Alenka Remic
OŠ BISTRICA      
5-6 homogen Peharc Ana Žitnik Vesna Sergeja Valjavec
KOVOR      
3-6 heterogen Bodlaj Petra Bečan Soklič Barbara Jerica Bence
KRIŽE      
1-2 homogen Uranič Primož Ovsenek Žana Hati Matijaševič
2-3 homogen Stritih Švab Lavra Sušnik Brovč Marija (Frčej Stoykov Mateja nadom.)  
2-4 kombiniran Jeram Ksenja Peharc Nana Linda Ropret
2-4 kombiniran Bohinc Lipovec Aleksandra Japelj Manja Daša Šajn
4-5 homogen Pintarič Majda Polainer Katja Saša Jerala
4-5 homogen Češka Olga Donoša Diana Barbara Bajželj
4-6 heterogen Leban Januš Ana Klemenčič Tina Ana Likozar
5-6 homogen Štrukelj Gabi Golmajer Tina Miran Novak
PRISTAVA Kavčič Kurnik Beti  
       
       
PALČEK      
1-2 homogen Celar Monika Gartnar Alenka Anja Rauter
1-2 homogen Beganović Elma Kos Alenka Metod Gradišar
2-3 homogen Wolf Mandič Tjaša Šarabon Andreja Katja Potrebuješ
2-4 kombiniran Rozman Tjaša Knific Andrijana Manca Gašperin
2-4 kombiniran Lužnik Mojca Založnik Nina Tjaša Antolin
3-5 heterogen Čemažar Mira / Krek Gregor   Mojca Lučovnik
4-6 heterogen Bergant Tina Knafelj Maja Amela Salkič
OŠ TRŽIČ      
5-6 homogen Kopač Marija Albreht Anita Aleš Paplar
LOM      
2-6 kombiniran Malovrh Tatjana Marcola Tjaša Darja Zupan
4-6 heterogen Prešern Vlasta Ćosić Marina Marjana Perne